UPYA RELEASES FINAL LIST OF SHORTLISTED SCHOOLS FOR THE DR OVIE UGHWANOGHO ANNUAL URHOBO CHALLENGE, 2017 EDITION

UPYA RELEASES FINAL LIST OF SHORTLISTED SCHOOLS FOR THE DR OVIE UGHWANOGHO ANNUAL URHOBO CHALLENGE, 2017 EDITION:

LIST OF SELECTED SCHOOLS FOR THE DR OVIE UWANOGHO URHOBO CHALLENGE

1. OTERI SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHELLI
2. OVWOR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, OVWOR
3. OLOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL, OTORERE
4. OVIRI-OLOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL, OVIRI
5. OKPARE GRAMAR SCHOOL, OKPARE-OLOMU.
6. OTOR-UDU SECONDARY SCHOOL, OTOR-UDU
7. OTU-JEREMI SECONDARY SCHOOL, OTU-JEREMI
8. EKUIGBO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, UGHELLI
9. AFIESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL, AFIESERE
10. OTOVWODO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OTOVWODO
11. GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, UGHELLI
12. OBUKOHWO DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL, UGHELLI.
13. SUNNY CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHELLI
14. ZENITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UGHELLI
15. I.C.E
16. OHARISI SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHELLI
17. ONORIODE SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHELLI
18. KOGBODI SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHELLI
19. PETRA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, UGHELLI
20. ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, UGHELLI
21. VIKORO SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHELLI
22. OKPARA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKPARA
23. OVUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL
24. OKPARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKPARA WATERSIDE
25. EKPAN-OVU SECONDARY SCHOOL
26. ST PETER’S CLAVAR COLLEGE, AGHALOKPE
27. AGHALOKPE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGHALOKPE
28. IGUN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, IGUN
29. OKUREKPO SECONDARY SCHOOL
30. OVIORIE SECONDARY SCHOOL.
31. ESEJUVWEVWO SECONDARY SCHOOL, INENE
32. EFFURUN-OTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
33. MARVEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UGHELLI.
34. ATMOSPHERE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,UGHELLI
35. BETISAM SCHOOL, UGHELLI
36. KES COLLEGE,UGHELLI
37. TRANSCORP POWER STAFF SCHOOL, EKAKPAMRE
38. EKAKPAMRE SECONADRY SCHOOL, EKAKPAMRE.
39. EGBO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EG
O-UHURIE.
40. OTOKUTU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OTOKUTU.
41. OKPAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKPAKA.
42. CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,OVWIAN
43. EKETE SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKETE.
44. OVWIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, OVWIAN.
45. CHALLENGE ACADEMY, D.S.C
46. LOVE SCHOOL, D.S.C.
47. D.S.C TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL.
48. DE-BRIDE MODEL SCHOOL, ORHUWHORUN.
49. CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL, ORHUWHORUN.
50. SCHOLARS COMTINENTAL, ORHUWHORUN.
51. KRIS NEIGHBOUR SCHOOL.ORHUWHORUN.
52. ORHUWHORUN HIGH SCHOOL, ORHUWHORUN
53. GOD’S WILL MEGA ACADEMY, ORHUWHORUN.
54. ST. AMBROSE COLLEGE, USIEFFURUN
55. OGBAVENI GRAMMAR SCHOOL
56. UBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOLS, UBOGO
57. OPETE SECONDARY SCHOOL, UVWIE
58. OUR LADY HIGH SCHOOL, UVWIE.
59. UGBORIKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL, UVWIE
60. ABE1 SECONDARY SCHOOL, ARUOKPOR-UMAH
61. UNITY SCHOOL, AGBARHO
62. AGBARHO GRAMMMER SCHOOL, AGBARHO
63. BAVOKE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AGBARHO
64. MADEGBE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AGBARHO
65. JOHN KELLY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AGBARHO
66. OKENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKUOKOKO
67. ELIZIK OF INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL, UHIUAGBA
68. DIVINE ACADEMY SCHOOL, OKUOKOKO
69. SUPREME ACADEMY, OSUBI
70. EXCELLENT TOUCH, OHA.
71. GIRLS MODEL, EVWRENI
72. ENI GRAMMAR SCHOOL
73. OGOR TECHNICAL COLLEGE
74. IBRU COLLEGE,AGBAR
75. OGHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
76. IMODJE GRAMMAR SCHOOL.
77. OMO SECONDARY SCHOOL, OROGUN
78. ORHOERHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
79. EMONU SECONDARY SCHOOL
80. ARHAGBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
81. OROGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OROGUN
82. URHOBO COLLEGE, EFFURUN
83. OKPE SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAPELE
84. OUR SAVIOUR P.V, SAPELE
85. ORODJE SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAPELE
86. HOSSANA SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAPELE
87. URIAPELE MIXED SECONDARY SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAPELE
88. ZIK GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SAPELE
89. OKUTUBO GRAMMAR SCHOOL,SAPELE
90. CHUDE GRAMMAR SCHOOL,SAPELE
91. GANA MIXED SCHOOL, SAPELE.
92. UFUOMA MIXED SCHOOL, SAPELE
93. OBULE SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAPELE
94. HIS MAJESTY SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAPELE
95. OFOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
96. AGBON SECONDARY SCHOOL, ISIOKOLO
97. KOKORI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
98. EGBO COMMERCIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL
99. IBRUVIE SCHOOL, SAMAGIDI

100. BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, EKU
101. EKU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKU
102. UMIAGHWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
103. ERHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
104. ABRAKA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ABRAKA
105. FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM, AGBARHA-OTOR
106. ORHUOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABRAKA
107. OJETA SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABRAKA
108. ESSI COLLEGE
109. OPHORIGBALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL,OPHORIGBALA
110. ZION CITY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, UGHELLI
111. BRILLIANT STAR ACADEMY
112. IWHREKAN TECHNICAL COLLEGE, IWHREKAN
113. OWHORODE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, OWHORODE.
114. EGINI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EGINI
115. UJEVWU SECONDARY SCHOOL, UJEVWU
116. ALADJA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALADJA
117. ST ANDY’S MODEL SCHOOL, EKPAN
118. ATUVA BEST ACADEMY, EFFUEUN
119. EBRUMEDE SECONDARY SCHOOL, EBRUMEDE
120. PINNACLES HIGH SCHOOL, EFFURUN
121. ST CHARLES SCHOOLS, EFFURUN
122. ALEGBO SECONDARY SCHOOL, EFFURUN
123. FINISHERS PRIDE ACADEMY, EFFURUN
124. ACHIEVERS FOUNDATION SCHOOL, EKPAN
125. EKPAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKPAN
126. EKPAN BASIC SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKPAN
127. REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JEDDO
128. ESEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHOTON
129. JEDDO SECONDARY SCHOOL, JEDDO
130. BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OREROKPE
131. OREROKPE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OREROKPE
132. OVIRI-OKPE SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGHALOKPE
133. ARHAGBA SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGHALOKPE
134. OKEH SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGHALOKPE
135. AGHALOKPE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGHALOKPE
136. OHA SECONDARY SCHOOL, OHA
137. ERADUJAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADAGRASSA
138. MARVELOUS GRACE ACADEMY, OKONWAGWA
139. IVBRIAN SCHOOL, OKUOKOKO
140. GREEN FIELD SCHOOL,OKUOKOKO
141. PLAYPEN SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKUOKOKO
142. DIVINE MODEL SCHOOL, OKUOKOKO
143. CHRIST WILL ACADEMY, OKUOKOKO
144. GLORYLAND SCHOOL, OKUOKOKO
145. ZION HILL SCHOOL, OKUOKOKO
146. NEHEMIAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OKUOKOKO
147. OGBE SECONDARY SCHOOL, EFFURUN
148. SILVER SPRINGS COLLEGE, EFFURUN
149. ALVINA MODEL AND HIGH SCHOOL, EFFURUN
150. ADEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADJE-OKPE
151. OKUVO SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKURO-OKPE
152. OSUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL, OSUBI
153. OGHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGHARA
154. IHWIWHU SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGHARA
155. UKAUBE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGHARA
156. OVADE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGHARA
157. WISDOM FOUNTAIN SCHOOL, OGHARA
158. OREFE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGHARA
159. OGINI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OGHAREFE
160. KINGS AND QUEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGHARA.l
161. UDUAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL, MOSOGAR
162. MOSOGAR SECONDARY SCHOOL, MOSOGAR
163. IGHOYOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL, MOSOGAR
164. UDURHIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, MOSOGAR
165. OGHALE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, IWRHREKO
166. OUR LADY OF FATIMA SCHOOL, UGHELLI
167. ARHAVWARIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL, ARHAVWARIEN
168. OKPARABE SECONDARY SCHOOL
169. COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OFONI
170. ODORUBU SECONDARY SCHOOL, ODORUBU
171. UDUOPHORI SECONDARY SCHOOL, ODUOPHORI
172. AGADAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGADAMA
173. OHOROR SECONDARY SCHOOL, OHOROR
174. UWHERU SECONDARY SCHOOL, UWHERU
175. MACQUEEN’S SCHOOL, EFFURUN
176. ST. ANASTASIA HEYLSE SCHOOL, EFFURUN
177. CONFIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, EFFURN
178. DIVINE ACADEMY, EFFURUN
179. VAMBEH DAVID SCHOOL, EFFURUN
180. SPRING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, EFFURUN
181. HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL, EFFURUN
182. DELTA CAREER COLLEGE, EFFURUN
183. CAMBRIDGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
184. DELSU SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABRAKA
185. SPRING FIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAPELE
186. BLAZERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
187. FUJIS HIGH SCHOOL
188. HOSSANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL.
189. ST THERESA’S CATHOLIC SCHOOL, UGHELLI.

GOOD LUCK TO YOU ALL!

SIGNED:

MANAGEMENT.

Releated Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *